Sizing chart
 XSSMLXL
US & can246810
UK & AUS68101214
EUROPE3436384042
Bust (cm)81869196101
Bust (inch)31.933.935.837.839.8
Waist (cm)6166717681
Waist (inch)24262829.931.9
Hips (cm)8969196101106
Hips (in)33.935.837.839.841.7
How to measure yourselfmodel.jpg
With your top and bra off, measure around the fullest part of the bust and under the arms. Keep the tape stright across your backBust
While in a relaxed position, measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist. Keep the tape somewaht snug, but still confortably looseWaist
Stand with your legs and feet together and measure around the fullest part of the hipsHips